SAAREMAA KV 2010 IV etapp KOROONA ÜKSIKMÄNGUS

17.01 Orissaares

 

MEHED

Place NameScore Progr. M-Buch. Buch.

 

1Allan Vaupere,Kehra1984.072.5 102.5

2Andres Bahovski,Haiba1975.077.0 108.0

3Kaupo Helm-Rosin,Kehra1972.075.0 103.0

4Mererand Urmas,Tirts1968.075.5 104.5

5Denis Katrõs,Leisi1864.070.0 101.0

6Tiit Laurits,SM1776.077.099.5

7Hanno Trei,Leisi1769.078.0 109.0

8Andre Eldemeel,SM1765.074.5 102.0

9Rein Kirst,SM16 64.078.0 108.0

10Nikolai Morozov,Haiba1664.072.0 102.0

11Andrus Saartok,Muhu1659.065.089.5

12Raivo Heinmets,Mustjala1566.073.5 105.5

13Enno Kermik,SM1564.078.0 106.5

14Jaan Saartok,Muhu1560.073.0 102.0

15Kaupo Traumann,Leisi1558.071.097.5

16Aadu Vinkel,SM1557.071.098.5

17Mihkel Lepist,Tirts1473.083.5 107.0

18Karel Kuningas,Leisi1462.077.0 100.5

19Paul Antsaar,Pihtla1457.077.0 108.0

20Taimo Antsaar,SM1457.068.092.5

21Gunnar Kasesalu,Salme1456.065.092.5

22Reivo Vinter,Mustjala1453.066.593.0

23Heinrich Rei,SM1448.071.098.5

24Fred Nelma,SM1446.063.086.5

25Gunnar Vaho,SM1352.068.093.5

26Gennadi Andrejev,Kärla1349.064.585.0

27Raivo Humal,SM1256.070.597.0

28Mihkel Vinkel,SM1251.072.0 102.0

29Arlet Saar,SM1250.067.086.5

30Kristjan Kaljulaid,SM1249.067.091.5

31Jaan Kaju,Mustjala1239.054.071.5

32Tiit Kaasik,Pihtla1156.071.095.5

33Mikk Lepist,Tirts1147.067.086.5

34Kaido Tarvis,Muhu1040.059.580.0

35Kris Kilter,Mustjala938.056.075.5

36Jannar Kaju,Mustjala722.045.565.0

37Elari Kolk,Muhu620.053.070.5

 

 

 

 

NAISED

Place NameScore Progr. M-Buch. Buch.

 

1Andrea Uustulnd,Tirts2086.073.092.0

2Inger Antsaar,SM1872.073.094.0

3Merle Kiiver,Leisi1763.074.095.0

4Taimi Vaupere,Kehra1665.075.096.0

5Kätriin Rei,SM1664.075.096.0

6Siisike Lehtsi,Tops1662.075.096.0

7Aurika Vaho,SM830.083.0 104.0

8Liis Vaupere,Kehra16.083.0 111.0

Saare Mäng Facebookis

 

Toetajad