Place NameFeder Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.

 

1Urmas Mererand,Tirts2190.0 115.082.0

2Allan Vaupere,Kehra2182.0 109.078.0

3Nikolai Morozov,Haiba1871.0 102.069.0

4Tiit Laurits,SM1777.0 117.085.0

5Mihkel Lepist,Tirts1776.0 116.082.0

6Mihkel Vinkel,SM1776.0 103.078.0

7Andrus Saartok,Muhu1774.0 100.073.0

8Kaupo Helm-Rosin,Kehra1765.0 108.074.0

9Tiit Kaasik,Pihtla1673.0 108.079.0

10Gunnar Kasesalu,Salme1664.0 111.078.0

11Rein Kirst,SM1662.0 101.073.0

12Raivo Heinmets,Mustjala1661.0 103.075.0

13Aleksandr Mihejev,Haiba1660.097.070.0

14Karel Kuningas,Leisi1658.090.064.0

15Gennadi Andrejev,Kärla1656.0 102.074.0

16Deniss Katrõs,Leisi1651.084.063.0

17Gunnar Vaho,SM1565.0 112.079.0

18Aigor Sillaots,Ring1564.0 112.078.0

19Paul Antsaar,Pihtla1558.099.071.0

20Raivo Humal,SM1558.095.067.0

21Kristjan Kaljulaid,SM1558.092.065.0

22Kaupo Traumann,Leisi1547.087.061.0

23Karli Leemet,Leisi1459.099.071.0

24Taimo Antsaar,SM1446.074.054.0

25Fred Nelma,SM1361.0 108.076.0

26Guido Trees,Peningi1358.0 103.075.0

27Jaan Saartok,Muhu1353.097.070.0

28Andre Eldemeel,SM1352.098.071.0

29Aare Püüa,Orissaare1352.096.067.0

30Aadu Vinkel,SM1344.086.061.0

31Heinrich Rei,Laimjala1253.097.071.0

32Arvet Kruuser,SM1252.0 103.075.0

33Enno Kermik,SM1250.094.068.0

34Arlet Saar,SM1249.089.068.0

35Mikk Lepist,Tirts1244.089.063.0

36Jannar Kaju,Mustjala1242.093.062.0

37Iivo Miil,Kaarma1147.0 104.075.0

38Jaan Kaju,Mustjala1143.089.069.0

39Kris Kilter,Mustjala1133.074.053.0

40Kaido Tarvis,Muhu1047.097.069.0

41Guldar Klimask,Peningi1041.085.061.0

42Peedu Kaljulaid,Kaarma1033.092.067.0

43Kaljo Tuuling,SM839.091.064.0

44Elari Kolk,Muhu420.091.064.0

 

 

 

 

Saaremaa KV 2009/ 2010 III etapp

 

Place NameScore Progr. Buch. M-Buch.

 

1Andrea Uustulnd,25101.078.060.5

2Taimi Vaupere,1763.083.557.0

3Viire Talts,1664.092.564.0

4Tiia Müürisepp,1664.088.061.5

5Inger Antsaar,1456.080.060.5

6Merle Kiiver,1347.076.049.5

7Aurika Vaho,1253.085.559.0

8Liisa Kaju,1042.084.558.0

9Liis Vaupere,314.090.562.0

Saare Mäng Facebookis

 

Toetajad